English | Español
Cali Airport Informational Guide to Alfonso Bonilla Aragon International Cali Airport (CLO) - Non Official

9R8652 SATENA - Flight Status

Below, you can find details about SATENA flight 9R8652, which currently operates between the airports of Cali - Alfonso B. Aragon Airport (Airport Code CLO) and Guapi - Juan Casiano Airport (Airport Code GPI).
This flight data pertains specifically to the flight's details for Thursday, December 07, 2023.

9R8652 SATENA to Guapi

Unknown
No Recent Info - Contact Airline
Flight Status for Thursday 2023-12-07
This flight is also scheduled for Today (2023-12-08). See it here
This flight is also scheduled for Tomorrow (2023-12-09). See it here
Airline information
SATENA
SATENA
Equipment: ATR 42-300 / 320
Departure
Cali (CLO)
2023-12-07
Alfonso B. Aragon Airport
Scheduled Departure Time:
09:25
Gate:
-
Scheduled Departure Time: 09:25
Arrival
Guapi (GPI)
2023-12-07
Juan Casiano Airport
Scheduled Arrival Time:
10:21
Terminal:
-
Gate:
-
Scheduled Arrival Time: 10:21
Disclaimer
The information displayed on this website is gathered from third-party providers with a wide reputation on the sector, which in turn obtain the information from the airlines. This data is provided only for informative purposes. www.cali-airport.com assumes no responsibility for loss or damage as a result of relying on information posted here. Please contact your airline to verify flight status.
Other information:
Frequency: The flight 9R8652 is scheduled to flight on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday on a weekly basis.
Last Past Flights 9R8652
Date
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Aircraft
Status
Thursday
07 December
09:25
Cali (CLO)
10:21
Guapi (GPI)
0h 56min
ATR 42-300 / 3
ATR 42-300 / 3
Wednesday
06 December
09:50
Cali (CLO)
10:46
Guapi (GPI)
0h 56min
ATR 42-300 / 3
ATR 42-300 / 3
Tuesday
05 December
13:00
Cali (CLO)
13:56
Guapi (GPI)
0h 56min
ATR 42-300 / 3
ATR 42-300 / 3
Monday
04 December
09:40
Cali (CLO)
10:36
Guapi (GPI)
0h 56min
ATR 42-300 / 3
ATR 42-300 / 3
Sunday
03 December
09:50
Cali (CLO)
10:46
Guapi (GPI)
0h 56min
ATR 42-300 / 3
ATR 42-300 / 3
Saturday
02 December
09:50
Cali (CLO)
10:46
Guapi (GPI)
0h 56min
ATR 42-300 / 3
ATR 42-300 / 3
Friday
01 December
09:50
Cali (CLO)
10:46
Guapi (GPI)
0h 56min
ATR 42-300 / 3
ATR 42-300 / 3
Thursday
30 November
09:25
Cali (CLO)
10:21
Guapi (GPI)
0h 56min
ATR 42-300 / 3
ATR 42-300 / 3
Wednesday
29 November
09:50
Cali (CLO)
10:46
Guapi (GPI)
0h 56min
ATR 42-300 / 3
ATR 42-300 / 3
Tuesday
28 November
13:00
Cali (CLO)
13:56
Guapi (GPI)
0h 56min
ATR 42-300 / 3
ATR 42-300 / 3